BACK ; for a while ;)

after my long hiatus. i think i’m gonna go for hiatus again soon. i’m focusing on my studies which by the mean time i am not confirmed where i am placed. haha soon i’ll get to noe where. patience azreena patience , lol

oh yea, i cant do anytink for my 4shared account. i’ve been away for more than a month from internet so my account had been cancled. no luck there 😦 hmm

as of now, i finished my matriculation programmed and soon insyallah if god’s will, i’m futhering my degree in university. well then. any conformation will be updated soon , err kalo azreena rajin nk update laa, hahaha

bbye bbye , salam 🙂

azreena isk.

Published in: on May 28, 2010 at 3:37 am  Leave a Comment  

The URI to TrackBack this entry is: https://azreenaishak.wordpress.com/2010/05/28/back-for-a-while/trackback/

RSS feed for comments on this post.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: